Spruce Creek Hawks @ Okeechobee - 03/13/18
Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Spruce Creek Hawks @ Okeechobee - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Spruce Creek Hawks (19-9)1001000240
Okeechobee010120x482
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Spruce Creek Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Camden Trificante30000000000000.000.000.000
Brandon Marsh31100000000011.333.500.333
Buster Staudt30000000001001.000.000.000
Sal Grinstead20110001000000.500.333.500
Cody Duke20000000000102.000.333.000
Cameron Roa20000000100001.000.000.000
Hunter Fornari30111000000001.333.333.667
Cameron Orie10000000000001.000.000.000
Zach Veen31101000001001.333.333.667
Joey Balsam10000000000000.000.000.000
Parker Hazen10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals242422001102118.167.222.250
Spruce Creek Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cole Beverlin10101004.142633100003.232.20
Chris Mahlstedt00001001.200204000000.001.67
Team Totals10102006.042837100002.331.83
Spruce Creek Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Spruce Creek Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brandon Marsh111.000
Sal Grinstead01.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players