Flint Hill, VA @ Vero Beach Indians - 03/13/18
Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Flint Hill, VA @ Vero Beach Indians - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Flint Hill, VA00000xx013
Vero Beach Indians (26-3)10414xx10141
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Vero Beach Indians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jacob Williams00010000000100.0001.000.000
Gage Brackett30200000000000.667.667.667
Ben Yurigan31210000000000.667.667.667
Gabby Mendez31100100000000.333.3331.000
Matt Vaughn101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Blake Caudill20000000000000.000.000.000
Hunter Cooley31100000000000.333.333.333
David Chnupa10000000000001.000.000.000
Hayden Osteen10000000000000.000.000.000
Peter Holden212320000000101.0001.0002.000
Brendan Vasquez31220000000000.667.667.667
Allan Glanville02000000000000.000.000.000
David Leuthje30000000000000.000.000.000
Nick Dean333010000001001.0001.0001.333
Team Totals28101483100000211.500.548.679
Vero Beach Indians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hunter Patteson11001004.200108000000.000.24
Nick Celidonio0000100.100000000000.000.00
Team Totals11002005.000108000000.000.20
Vero Beach Indians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Vero Beach Indians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Peter Holden111.000
Nick Dean111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players