Holy Trinity Episcopal @ Satellite Scorpions - 03/13/18
Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Holy Trinity Episcopal @ Satellite Scorpions - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Holy Trinity Episcopal (7-14)0000000021
Satellite Scorpions (20-7)000600x640
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Holy Trinity Episcopal Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Holy Trinity Episcopal Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Holy Trinity Episcopal Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Holy Trinity Episcopal Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Satellite Scorpions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Wesley Meagher20000000000001.000.000.000
Isaac Lopez21100000000011.500.667.500
Alec Eldridge40131000000000.250.250.500
Colby Farrand21000000000100.000.333.000
Parker Bogle30000000000000.000.000.000
Chet Moore31110000000100.333.500.333
Zack Kornick21010000002010.000.333.000
Andrew Abendroth10000000000001.000.000.000
John Coston11000000000000.000.000.000
Zach Capes30110000000000.333.333.333
Brandon Dillon01000000000020.0001.000.000
Team Totals236461000002243.174.345.217
Satellite Scorpions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alec Eldridge11001005.200117000000.000.38
Levi Keltz00001001.100101100000.000.91
Team Totals11002007.000218100000.000.43
Satellite Scorpions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Satellite Scorpions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players