Palm Bay Pirates @ Viera Hawks - 03/13/18
Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Palm Bay Pirates @ Viera Hawks - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Palm Bay Pirates (15-12)0001000152
Viera Hawks (20-8)300005x891
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Palm Bay Pirates Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ben Kraemer40000000000001.000.000.000
Isaiah Schier20000000000021.000.500.000
Eric Garcia40200000000001.500.500.500
Simon Bourett30200000000010.667.750.667
Adam Tyler30000000010002.000.000.000
James Mahoney10000000100011.000.500.000
Vince Ternaat30000000001000.000.000.000
Thomas Ruhlman30000000000011.000.250.000
Danny King21100000000011.500.667.500
Team Totals251500000111068.200.355.200
Palm Bay Pirates Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Isaiah Schier10101005.142345001002.631.37
James Mahoney0000100.2445000000042.0425.00
Team Totals10102006.086845001007.002.00
Palm Bay Pirates Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Palm Bay Pirates Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Viera Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Tyler Pruett111100000000001.0001.0001.000
Connor Leary31210001000000.667.500.667
Jordan Allen42210000000000.500.500.500
Jordan Kaplan20110100001010.500.6671.500
Andrew Brait32110000000011.333.500.333
Colton Farrington40010000010000.000.000.000
Luke Brown10000000000000.000.000.000
Logan Plante01000000000000.000.000.000
Carson Janssen20010000010020.000.500.000
Declan McDermott30100100000001.333.3331.000
Brady Janssen21100000000001.500.500.500
JT Smith20000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals278970201021045.333.406.481
Viera Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tyler Madl01001002.210041000000.001.82
Colton Farrington00001002.000106000000.000.50
Jacob Moldren10001002.100321000000.002.38
Team Totals11003007.010468000000.001.43
Viera Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Viera Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jordan Kaplan111.000
Colton Farrington111.000
Carson Janssen111.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players