Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Eau Gallie Commodores @ Bayside Bears - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Eau Gallie Commodores (9-2)0030010440
Bayside Bears (5-7)0001000184
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Eau Gallie Commodores Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Sean Williams30010000002000.000.000.000
Trey Jackson30000000000002.000.000.000
Luis Merced10000000000001.000.000.000
Kevin Marrs20000000000002.000.000.000
Sam Teter30000000000003.000.000.000
DeAmez Ross31111000000010.333.500.667
Logan Oxley31000000001002.000.000.000
Colby Velasquez31110000000002.333.333.333
Michael O'Keefe30000000000002.000.000.000
William Hagen31211000000000.667.6671.000
Team Totals2744420000030114.148.179.222
Eau Gallie Commodores Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Kevin Marrs00001001.000102000000.001.00
Garrett Wiles00011001.000002000000.000.00
Colby Velasquez11001005.0117110000001.401.60
Team Totals11013007.0118114000001.001.29
Eau Gallie Commodores Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Eau Gallie Commodores Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Sean Williams111.000
DeAmez Ross12.500
Colby Velasquez111.000
Team Totals34.750
Bayside Bears Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Bayside Bears Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Bayside Bears Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bayside Bears Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, March 23, 2019
Harmony Longhorns (4-4)
Paxon
1
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players