Space Coast High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Eau Gallie Commodores @ Miami Springs - 5/22/19

Final
123456789RHE
Eau Gallie Commodores (22-8)00010405106
Miami Springs302105x1181
W:    L: Trey Jackson
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Eau Gallie Commodores Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Sean Williams40100000000001.250.250.250
Trey Jackson41111000000000.250.250.500
Luis Merced30000000000002.000.000.000
Kevin Marrs30100000000012.333.500.333
Sam Teter40100000000001.250.250.250
DeAmez Ross30000000000010.000.250.000
Colby Velasquez31210000000010.667.750.667
Michael O'Keefe41200000000000.500.500.500
William Hagen31230010000001.667.6671.667
Logan Amick01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals3151051010000037.323.382.452
Eau Gallie Commodores Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Trey Jackson10101002.143412100009.002.38
Garrett Wiles00001003.022423000004.672.00
Colby Velasquez0000100.1520600020042.0460.00
Noah Davis0000100.100000000000.000.00
Team Totals10104006.0117895102008.172.83
Eau Gallie Commodores Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Eau Gallie Commodores Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 30, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic (25-6)
Cardinal Gibbons
6
3
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players