Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

League Batting Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing batters with at least 25 AB’s
#Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBKBAOBPSLG
1Alec Eldridge (S) SS398209900453.513.578.744
2Brandon Marsh (S) SCH88263713710486.420.490.523
3Andrew Brait (J) VH92293822810101212.413.482.522
4Chet Moore (S) SS3413148302655.412.545.676
5Zach Veen (So) SCH93203828713666.409.446.602
6Logan Clayton (S) NSB7123292152381020.408.488.662
7Colton Farrington (S) VH691128211101287.406.488.449
8Eric Garcia (S) PBP8218332591541718.402.515.720
9Peter Holden (S) VB7919312260231615.392.505.544
10Gabby Mendez () VB5516218310748.382.462.473
11Jordan Kaplan (S) VH84153225105021216.381.475.619
12Joe Becker (S) NSB6114231462151312.377.481.590
13Parker Bogle (S) SS329125401362.375.487.594
14Gabriel Ramos Del Rio (S) PRP621523753016612.371.420.548
15Dominic Flacco (F) FL7425271021041212.365.449.419
16Cameron Green (J) FL6722242260010511.358.444.448
17Ian Kalman (S) EGC84230136011811.357.419.464
18Sal Grinstead (So) SCH76162715402131511.355.468.487
19David Leuthje (S) VB852130184157921.353.427.600
20Jackson Taylor (S) MCC80212826111131717.350.471.550
21Cameron Roa (S) SCH58172065109214.345.415.466
22Gabe Bryant (S) HL324115200025.344.382.406
23Xavier Rosado (S) PRP56151915303579.339.431.554
24Camden Trificante () SCH592120740071110.339.451.407
25Jordan Allen (S) VH71282413030153211.338.547.423
26Thomas Ruhlman (J) PBP881329227030417.330.362.511
27Ryan Coscarella (S) MCC88252920720161410.330.433.455
28Kirk Mattern (S) NSB671922144119812.328.380.463
29Hunter Cooley (S) VB7115231731101613.324.444.437
30Buster Staudt (S) SCH7116231650051011.324.412.394
31Tyler McCuiston (S) EGC6282087003412.323.391.435
32Julian McKinley (J) FL5920191811021213.322.452.373
33Iskyam Pascual Otero (S) PRP5313178600777.321.419.434
34Kayden Anderson (So) PRP50141684005913.320.443.400
35Chris Ramos (S) PRP4412146400599.318.434.409
36Christian Pregent (J) FL631201640101312.317.443.429
37Brian Berrios (S) PRP601219185024311.317.358.500
38Hunter Fornari (S) SCH86222715521547.314.386.453
39Carter Stewart (S) EGC64920224070618.313.380.703
40Brendan Vasquez (S) VB781824183010194.308.444.385
41Bryce Jones (S) PRP39101260001067.308.438.308
42Tyler Schwartz (J) NSB621519141013612.306.377.371
43Caleb Smallwood (J) MCC69252112220111710.304.456.391
44Luke Brown (J) VH3311104000769.303.400.303
45Simon Bourett (J) PBP7611232340141214.303.432.395
46Isaac Lopez (S) SS378118300245.297.366.378
47Dylan Grimm (S) HP377113200657.297.395.351
48Pat Laurelli (J) HP37211102010112.297.357.432
49Carson Janssen (J) VH541216113106106.296.426.389
50Kade Mattern (So) NSB6519191410061410.292.415.308
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players