Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Tyler Sexton (S) Scouting ProfileVH550090033.2321725240.420.56
2Carter Stewart () Scouting ProfileEGC131120132269.1148371042170.810.84
3Alec Eldridge () Scouting ProfileSS881090045.210637401020.921.03
4Thomas Berry (J) Scouting ProfileVH10620110055.114823691621.010.70
5Dylan Delucia () Scouting ProfileMB733090042.19732561651.161.13
6Jack Gallo () Scouting ProfileEGC550181124.2952026531.421.01
7Zack Kornick () Scouting ProfileSS844090047.0211136551451.641.06
8Seth Lovell (J) Scouting ProfileNSB540060025.01062238921.681.24
9Adrian Guerra () Scouting ProfileBB7330100045.0201145451331.711.29
10Nick Pogue () Scouting ProfileEGC8621131147.2181229682381.761.09
11Kyle Schamm (J) Scouting ProfileSA330080023.08612191411.831.13
12Brendan O'Shea (J) Scouting ProfileSA7700163242.0141120552551.831.07
13Zach Difruscio () Scouting ProfileTT10330120052.2251444471981.861.20
14Chris Bennett () Scouting ProfileSCH532060029.21283230921.891.38
15Luke Petrie (S) Scouting ProfileFPB724090027.224827451352.021.45
16Bryce Jones (J) Scouting ProfilePRP642060038.0261141281122.031.37
17Jacob Trent (So) Scouting ProfileEFE422090032.0151038161662.191.69
18Jordan Kaplan (J) Scouting ProfileVH641081134.2111123351132.220.98
19Grant Kirby (S) Scouting ProfileFPB6411110043.123154642902.421.27
20Jackson Woodward () Scouting ProfileTT6351130037.1251333542252.441.47
21Justin O'Keefe () Scouting ProfileEGC330090024.09917281232.631.21
22Daniel Flacco (So) Scouting ProfileFL625090047.2301849422422.641.53
23Lee Kubitschek (S) Scouting ProfileSA111030162059.0472361921532.731.29
24Jackson Nezuh (F) Scouting ProfileHL733090030.2201215372612.741.34
25Mitch Nathan (J) Scouting ProfileFL1112100024.011102230562.921.13
26Simon Bourett (So) Scouting ProfilePBP622071027.218123025933.041.41
27Derek Hellyer (S) Scouting ProfilePBP212090023.015102524943.041.48
28Blake Matheny (S) Scouting ProfileHL2020100024.0181123221033.211.38
29Justin David (J) Scouting ProfileHL945090040.12619374018113.301.36
30Willie Coca (S) Scouting ProfileFMM504070028.0201423271633.501.39
31Liam Samuels () Scouting ProfileHTE732090038.2282037282293.621.53
32Kyle Wohlfart (J) Scouting ProfileEFE752070037.2262038361233.721.33
33Kam Lee () Scouting ProfileMB532070024.1181325222053.741.85
34Jacob Orlando (J) Scouting ProfileEFE613190034.1281943231773.871.75
35Jacquel Perry () Scouting ProfileHTE8531100034.2222029422524.041.56
36Zach Hirsch (J) Scouting ProfilePRP503090023.2181427141944.141.94
37Tyler Russo (S) Scouting ProfilePRP816080040.135245628654.171.54
38Hunter Connor (S) Scouting ProfileFL535190047.1362953471834.291.50
39Brandon Braun (S) Scouting ProfilePBP9271130042.0422744363054.501.76
40Zach Bennett () Scouting ProfileSCH230080029.021193619834.591.52
41Randy Morissette () Scouting ProfileBB414070033.0272247121424.671.85
42Nate Fowler () Scouting ProfileMAP7341110034.0452338493684.742.18
43Harvey Jenkins () Scouting ProfileHTE421090024.2251926113145.392.31
44Willy Wilson () Scouting ProfileBB615070032.1372849261126.061.86
45Cole Beverlin () Scouting ProfileSCH513090021.2202028241666.462.03
46Rollie Brown () Scouting ProfileMAP121090022.2422136171856.492.38
47Carson Spradlin (F) Scouting ProfileFMM542070021.0292724112029.002.10
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Orange City University (24-7)
Timber Creek
0
5
Final
View All League Line Scores