Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 7 IP's
1Connor Justin (S) Scouting ProfileMCC21003007.100510300.001.09
2Jackson Taylor (S) Scouting ProfileMCC11003008.00058100.000.75
3David Leuthje (S) Scouting ProfileVB430040019.010541510.000.53
4Carter Slentz (S) Scouting ProfileMCC12002007.02038110.000.57
5Seth Howerton (J) Scouting ProfileHL312030010.270810400.001.13
6Nick Evans (S) Scouting ProfileHL330050015.131621600.460.78
7Noah Santiago (S) Scouting ProfileHL01013007.131715500.951.64
8Alexie Shytle (S) Scouting ProfileVH01104007.13159020.950.68
9Nick Pogue (S) Scouting ProfileEGC220030014.242534610.950.75
10Simon Bourett (J) Scouting ProfilePBP521060021.11331523810.981.08
11Alec Eldridge (S) Scouting ProfileSS330031014.0521311411.001.21
12Tyler Madl (So) Scouting ProfileVH110040013.152551001.051.13
13Hunter Patteson (J) Scouting ProfileVB211150012.232618101.110.55
14Zack Kornick (J) Scouting ProfileSS320030018.1431222331.150.82
15Carter Stewart (S) Scouting ProfileEGC312030017.153637511.210.63
16Jordan Kaplan (S) Scouting ProfileVH431042222.15414231031.251.07
17Christian Stubbendeck (So) Scouting ProfileVH100040010.262811201.310.94
18Chris Bennett (S) Scouting ProfileSCH310040013.1931119701.581.35
19Braden Ostrander (So) Scouting ProfileMCC220031111.083710111.910.73
20Cole Beverlin (S) Scouting ProfileSCH431040020.1861524932.071.18
21Eli Venn (So) Scouting ProfileHL10003009.15385502.251.39
22Zach Veen (So) Scouting ProfileSCH11226008.23359132.420.69
23Joey Balsam () Scouting ProfileSCH330040012.175169232.841.46
24Isaiah Schier (F) Scouting ProfilePBP311040017.011813251633.291.71
25Hunter Cooley (S) Scouting ProfileVB321040019.01192122303.321.26
26Justin David (S) Scouting ProfileHL302030010.095157613.502.10
27Thomas Ruhlman (J) Scouting ProfilePBP112160011.01091315635.731.73
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects