Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Peyton Ricko (So) Scouting ProfileFL450081020.1211323810.341.03
2Jackson Taylor (S) Scouting ProfileMCC230081119.2211321200.360.76
3Dylan Delucia (J) Scouting ProfileNSB750071132.2521851330.430.64
4Connor Justin (S) Scouting ProfileMCC4403120028.1422134800.491.02
5Zack Kornick (J) Scouting ProfileSS540052132.1531740530.650.68
6Alec Eldridge (S) Scouting ProfileSS440041019.2521418510.710.97
7Nick Durgin (J) Scouting ProfileMCC8520113347.2953076810.730.80
8Nick Celidonio (J) Scouting ProfileVB1102110018.2321016120.750.59
9David Leuthje (S) Scouting ProfileVB11610120055.010628951530.760.78
10Logan Clayton (S) Scouting ProfileNSB321180024.2331031850.850.73
11Hunter Patteson (J) Scouting ProfileVB5811131140.29517541210.860.71
12Carter Stewart (S) Scouting ProfileEGC11640114461.2138261281830.910.71
13Carter Slentz (S) Scouting ProfileMCC3411100019.013312211211.111.26
14Bryce Jones (S) Scouting ProfilePRP541054133.0662734951.271.09
15Nick Pogue (S) Scouting ProfileEGC422070027.11351356821.280.77
16Hunter Cooley (S) Scouting ProfileVB11910135271.017134880801.280.79
17Chris Bennett (S) Scouting ProfileSCH831091036.116730451711.351.29
18Braden Ostrander (So) Scouting ProfileMCC10530112151.2221140331961.491.14
19Nick Evans (S) Scouting ProfileHL431060018.11041322601.531.04
20Jordan Kaplan (S) Scouting ProfileVH12810133358.2191348592881.551.30
21Isaiah Schier (F) Scouting ProfilePBP10451123058.0251542872731.811.19
22Alexie Shytle (S) Scouting ProfileVH0321140020.1961218742.070.93
23Brandon Grubb (S) Scouting ProfileHP613062130.1161021282052.311.35
24Gabriel Ramos Del Rio (S) Scouting ProfilePRP511080030.0141025441662.331.37
25Joey Balsam () Scouting ProfileSCH4400120022.21082118342.471.06
26Zach Hirsch (S) Scouting ProfilePRP432170019.0971729822.581.32
27Seth Lovell (S) Scouting ProfileNSB642091029.1141120431172.631.06
28Tyler Madl (So) Scouting ProfileVH1210100023.214917102102.661.61
29Cole Beverlin (S) Scouting ProfileSCH11640113156.1272346711992.861.15
30Danny King (J) Scouting ProfilePBP120081120.214922151813.051.94
31Gunnar Harrison (So) Scouting ProfileFL651080036.0201647331363.111.67
32Steven Thornton (S) Scouting ProfileFL1101111028.221134020413.171.53
33Jacob Moldren (J) Scouting ProfileVH520060021.2111020121713.231.71
34Trey Jackson (So) Scouting ProfileEGC631090030.1211418321653.231.12
35Simon Bourett (J) Scouting ProfilePBP11440131052.2452559401523.321.41
36Thomas Ruhlman (J) Scouting ProfilePBP3223131128.1191731361334.201.55
37Jackson Spiller () Scouting ProfileNSB622060021.220142525944.521.57
38Daniel Flacco (J) Scouting ProfileFL10550101042.1423141423845.131.87
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players