Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Jackson Taylor (S) Scouting ProfileMCC230081119.2211321200.360.76
2Connor Justin (S) Scouting ProfileMCC4403120028.1422134800.491.02
3Thomas Berry (S) Scouting ProfileRR560060023.0421627800.611.04
4Logan Clayton (S) Scouting ProfileNSB5411110032.13312411150.650.71
5Nick Celidonio (J) Scouting ProfileVB1102110018.2321016120.750.59
6David Leuthje (S) Scouting ProfileVB11610120055.010628951530.760.78
7Nick Durgin (J) Scouting ProfileMCC9530123351.21063282910.810.79
8Hunter Patteson (J) Scouting ProfileVB5811131140.29517541210.860.71
9Dylan Delucia (J) Scouting ProfileNSB961091139.21152460640.880.76
10Carter Stewart (S) Scouting ProfileEGC11640114461.2138261281830.910.71
11Eric Adler (S) Scouting ProfileRR12920122162.015935972351.020.94
12Carter Slentz (S) Scouting ProfileMCC3411110019.213312221211.071.22
13Alec Eldridge (S) Scouting ProfileSS852193141.21172933811.180.89
14Noah Santiago (S) Scouting ProfileHL322180023.116424291111.201.50
15Scott French (S) Scouting ProfileMB432090022.08417221241.271.32
16Bryce Jones (S) Scouting ProfilePRP541054133.0662734951.271.09
17Nick Pogue (S) Scouting ProfileEGC422070027.11351356821.280.77
18Hunter Cooley (S) Scouting ProfileVB11910135271.017134880801.280.79
19Mason Denaburg (S) Scouting ProfileMIM851090037.18723721031.310.88
20Zack Kornick (J) Scouting ProfileSS11730113162.1211240741581.350.88
21Chris Bennett (S) Scouting ProfileSCH831091036.116730451711.351.29
22Will Carter (J) Scouting ProfileRR3302130025.212521281211.361.29
23Ridge Skarbek (So) Scouting ProfileMB7513142151.0131041461141.371.02
24Luke Myers (S) Scouting ProfileFMM102060018.284926611.500.80
25Jordan Kaplan (S) Scouting ProfileVH12810133358.2191348592881.551.30
26Braden Ostrander (So) Scouting ProfileMCC10530122154.0241346342071.691.22
27Chad Lemke (J) Scouting ProfileMB12740132153.12513436021121.711.20
28Brendan O'Shea (S) Scouting ProfileSA9710103144.1191122722191.740.97
29Chance Fogel (S) Scouting ProfileSRS7150100036.024935322191.751.56
30JJ Lorenz (S) Scouting ProfileRR9635183260.0261548741651.751.07
31Isaiah Schier (F) Scouting ProfilePBP10451123058.0251542872731.811.19
32Peyton Ricko (So) Scouting ProfileFL551091023.07617241321.831.30
33Bryan Rodriguez (So) Scouting ProfileDW4422141042.0191139241031.831.17
34Christian MacConnell (S) Scouting ProfileBH533091026.017717531641.881.27
35Ben Maman (S) Scouting ProfileNSB0111120020.28613311012.031.11
36Sebastian Spada (So) Scouting ProfileATL623182137.220113329822.041.09
37Alexie Shytle (S) Scouting ProfileVH0321140020.1961218742.070.93
38Braydon Kennedy (S) Scouting ProfileAWE8341141046.2311445481342.101.24
39Matt Gustin (S) Scouting ProfileSA10520114252.2281631902552.131.06
40Zach Young (S) Scouting ProfileSRS8170110035.2251130383492.161.79
41Kyle Robbins (S) Scouting ProfileCBM10710103151.018164336802.201.00
42Jaydon Woodward (J) Scouting ProfileAWE523080027.220931281122.281.52
43Nick Dicapua (S) Scouting ProfileMB6440121138.22713284516112.351.14
44Brandon Neely (F) Scouting ProfileTW9441110046.1231623772992.421.12
45Joey Balsam () Scouting ProfileSCH4400120022.21082118342.471.06
46Lane Phillips (S) Scouting ProfileTW4611122239.121144042712.491.19
47Chase Victor (S) Scouting ProfileMIM10712162056.0322162612762.631.59
48Collin Taubee (S) Scouting ProfileMIM5440141140.0261537362422.631.53
49Tyler Madl (So) Scouting ProfileVH1210100023.214917102102.661.61
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players