Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Chiefland @ Fort Meade Miners - 5/09/18

Final
123456789RHE
Chiefland200000003543
Fort Meade Miners (14-13)001000101342
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Fort Meade Miners Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Reese Lott01000000000000.000.000.000
Collin Daniels10000000000001.000.000.000
Demani Lewis10000000100101.000.500.000
Danny Coca30000000001011.000.250.000
Luke Myers40101000010010.250.400.500
Toby Willis22000000001110.000.500.000
Jy'Quez Wright40220000000010.500.600.500
Cameron Belcher30100000000010.333.500.333
Jay Kiefer40000000000011.000.200.000
Carson Spradlin40000000000003.000.000.000
Jason Bone30000000010010.000.250.000
Team Totals293421000122277.138.342.172
Fort Meade Miners Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Luke Myers00101008.1303210000000.000.62
Lukas Belcher1000100.1221202000042.0430.00
Carson Spradlin0000100.100010000000.0010.00
Team Totals10103009.0524510200001.561.00
Fort Meade Miners Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fort Meade Miners Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Danny Coca111.000
Luke Myers01.000
Toby Willis111.000
Jy'Quez Wright01.000
Cameron Belcher01.000
Team Totals25.400
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players