Father Lopez Green Wave @ St. Augustine - 03/13/18
Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Father Lopez Green Wave @ St. Augustine - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Father Lopez Green Wave (19-7)0000000xx062
St. Augustine015011xxx8131
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Father Lopez Green Wave Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Cameron Green40100000000000.250.250.250
Chris Hoolehan20100000000010.500.667.500
Julian McKinley30000000110001.000.000.000
Ethan Ryan30000000000000.000.000.000
Alec Sapsford30000000000001.000.000.000
Dominic Flacco40200000001001.500.500.500
Grayson Chastain30100000000100.333.500.333
Mitch Nathan30000000000000.000.000.000
Christian Pregent20101000000011.500.6671.000
Team Totals270601000111124.222.300.259
Father Lopez Green Wave Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Steven Thornton00001004.022712001003.502.00
Daniel Flacco10101002.0666320010021.004.50
Team Totals10102006.0881344002009.332.83
Father Lopez Green Wave Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Father Lopez Green Wave Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Merritt Island Mustangs (24-7)
Jefferson
5
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players