Space Coast High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Palm Bay Pirates @ Fort Pierce Westwood - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Palm Bay Pirates (9-2)13053xx12103
Fort Pierce Westwood00000xx057
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Palm Bay Pirates Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Zach Church20010000000011.000.333.000
Bryce Turner313100000000001.0001.0001.000
Gianni Frias10000000000000.000.000.000
Ben Kraemer43321000010000.750.7501.000
Isaiah Schier121010000000101.0001.0002.000
Nael Rojas32230100000001.667.6671.333
Chris Bradley111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Vince Ternaat02010001000000.000.000.000
Thomas Ruhlman40111000001001.250.250.500
Orlando Payne30000000001101.000.250.000
Danny King30010000010000.000.000.000
Erik Vassallo32110000010000.333.333.333
Team Totals281312113101032124.429.469.607
Palm Bay Pirates Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
James Mahoney11001115.000625001000.001.60
Team Totals11001115.000625001000.001.60
Palm Bay Pirates Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Palm Bay Pirates Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ben Kraemer12.500
Isaiah Schier331.000
Team Totals45.800
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, March 23, 2019
Harmony Longhorns (4-4)
Paxon
1
6
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players