Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Space Coast's Spring 2023 Team Links

1A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bronson EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Glades Day GatorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Pahokee Blue DevilsCharles SanfordScheduleRosterStats
Wildwood WildcatsDevin DominguezScheduleRosterStats
Williston Red DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Geneva KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary PrepNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
The Master's AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian EaglesBryan MaplesScheduleRosterStats
2A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Brevard HEATClint MarshallScheduleRosterStats
John Carroll RamsDave ParraScheduleRosterStats
Master's Academy PatriotsJacob FowlerScheduleRosterStats
Merritt Island ChristianGeorge SchehlScheduleRosterStats
St. Edward's PiratesGray AngeScheduleRosterStats
3A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersTim RossScheduleRosterStats
Father Lopez Green WaveChad HathawayScheduleRosterStats
Interlachen RamsVictor RadcliffeScheduleRosterStats
Keystone Heights IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
PK Yonge Blue WaveNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Taylor WildcatsDan PetersScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Catholic CelticsTommy BondScheduleRosterStats
3A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Avon Park Red DevilsKyle JacksonScheduleRosterStats
Discovery SpartansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Fort Meade MinersJonathan SpradlinScheduleRosterStats
Frostproof BulldogsJim MaggardScheduleRosterStats
Lake Placid Green DragonsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cocoa Beach MinutemenBrendan WinnScheduleRosterStats
Cocoa TigersMark GeigerScheduleRosterStats
Holy Trinity EpiscopalTommy KelceScheduleRosterStats
Melbourne Central CatholicTom DooleyScheduleRosterStats
Space Coast VipersEdwin JimenezScheduleRosterStats
4A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic SharksRyan RichardsonScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Moore HornetsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Eustis PanthersMatt BurgessScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora HurricanesChad DrosiekoScheduleRosterStats
Tavares BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Astronaut War EaglesJJ EdwardsScheduleRosterStats
Merritt Island MustangsDan WydnerScheduleRosterStats
Palm Bay PiratesHank BurchScheduleRosterStats
Satellite ScorpionsTJ GaudyScheduleRosterStats
Titusville TerriersAndy HansonScheduleRosterStats
5A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Deltona WolvesMike RoodScheduleRosterStats
Mainland BuccaneersAlvin MalloryScheduleRosterStats
Matanzas PiratesJim PerryScheduleRosterStats
Pine Ridge PanthersEric DearbornScheduleRosterStats
Seabreeze SandcrabsJeff LemonScheduleRosterStats
5A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bayside BearsKevin McClainScheduleRosterStats
Eau Gallie CommodoresRobert CollinsScheduleRosterStats
Fort Pierce WestwoodChris HixonScheduleRosterStats
Port St. Lucie JaguarsJohnnie RhodenScheduleRosterStats
Rockledge RaidersGreg ClayborneScheduleRosterStats
6A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Hagerty HuskiesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Howell HawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lyman GreyhoundsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
New Smyrna Beach CudasAntwon BrownScheduleRosterStats
Oviedo LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Winter Springs BearsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Heritage PanthersRob QueeryScheduleRosterStats
Melbourne BulldogsPete DonovanScheduleRosterStats
Sebastian River SharksTodd HoldenScheduleRosterStats
Viera HawksBrock DotyScheduleRosterStats
7A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
DeLand BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary RamsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Orange City UniversityNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seminole SeminolesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Spruce Creek HawksMatt ClevelandScheduleRosterStats
West Port Wolf PackNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Centennial EaglesVic GarciaScheduleRosterStats
Fort Pierce CentralJeff RymerScheduleRosterStats
Treasure Coast TitansDavid MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Vero Beach IndiansBryan RahalScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Calvary Chapel EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Calvary Christian LionsAndrew ParksScheduleRosterStats
Warner Christian EaglesMike TomazinScheduleRosterStats
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
No Scores Yet!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players