Space Coast High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Space Coast's Spring 2020 Team Links

1A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersTim RossScheduleRosterStats
Fort Meade MinersJonathan SpradlinScheduleRosterStats
Pahokee Blue DevilsCharles SanfordScheduleRosterStats
Wildwood WildcatsBob ThomasScheduleRosterStats
2A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Calvary Christian LionsStephan EricksonScheduleRosterStats
Peniel Baptist AcademyTerry GoodwinScheduleRosterStats
St. Joseph AcademyPhillip WisserScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian EaglesBryan MaplesScheduleRosterStats
Warner Christian EaglesTammy YoungScheduleRosterStats
2A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Brevard HEATStanley ThurmanScheduleRosterStats
City of LifeChad SmithScheduleRosterStats
Covenant Christian LionsElliott DavisScheduleRosterStats
Merritt Island ChristianMatt HandworkScheduleRosterStats
3A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Father Lopez Green WaveChad HathawayScheduleRosterStats
Interlachen RamsBarry WilliamsScheduleRosterStats
Taylor WildcatsDan PetersScheduleRosterStats
The Villages BuffaloBrady BogartScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Catholic CelticsTommy BondScheduleRosterStats
Umatilla BulldogsBob FortuneScheduleRosterStats
3A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cocoa Beach MinutemenBrendan WinnScheduleRosterStats
Frostproof BulldogsCal SanelliScheduleRosterStats
Holy Trinity EpiscopalTommy KelceScheduleRosterStats
John Carroll RamsDave ParraScheduleRosterStats
Lake Placid Green DragonsHarry TewksberryScheduleRosterStats
Lincoln Park AcademyJohn BoltersdorfScheduleRosterStats
Melbourne Central CatholicTom DooleyScheduleRosterStats
4A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic SharksAntwon BrownScheduleRosterStats
Eastside RamsSean DobbsScheduleRosterStats
Menendez FalconsCurtis MackScheduleRosterStats
North Marion ColtsDale HallScheduleRosterStats
Palatka PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Astronaut War EaglesJJ EdwardsScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Moore HornetsTony MehlichScheduleRosterStats
Eustis PanthersMatt BurgessScheduleRosterStats
Jones TigersJames BasileScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora HurricanesChad DrosiekoScheduleRosterStats
Titusville TerriersJohn BercawScheduleRosterStats
4A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cocoa TigersSky BeckScheduleRosterStats
Merritt Island MustangsDan WydnerScheduleRosterStats
Palm Bay PiratesSean ComfortScheduleRosterStats
Rockledge RaidersGreg ClayborneScheduleRosterStats
Satellite ScorpionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Space Coast VipersGreg BachmanScheduleRosterStats
5A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bayside BearsKevin McClainScheduleRosterStats
Eau Gallie CommodoresRobert CollinsScheduleRosterStats
Heritage PanthersRob QueeryScheduleRosterStats
Sebastian River SharksChris TorresScheduleRosterStats
5A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Deltona WolvesMatthew BurgessScheduleRosterStats
Mainland BuccaneersMichael BurtonScheduleRosterStats
Matanzas PiratesJim PerryScheduleRosterStats
Pine Ridge PanthersEric DearbornScheduleRosterStats
Ponte Vedra SharksTom StantonScheduleRosterStats
Seabreeze SandcrabsJeff LemonScheduleRosterStats
St. Augustine Yellow JacketsKevin HayesScheduleRosterStats
6A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
East River FalconsJerry KennedyScheduleRosterStats
Melbourne BulldogsJeff BlackstoneScheduleRosterStats
New Smyrna Beach CudasDaniel BeckerScheduleRosterStats
Viera HawksBob DotyScheduleRosterStats
7A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
DeLand BulldogsRoger HutchinsonScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary RamsJeff PerezScheduleRosterStats
Orange City UniversityJake NormanScheduleRosterStats
Seminole SeminolesKenne BrownScheduleRosterStats
Spruce Creek HawksJohnny GoodrichScheduleRosterStats
West Port Wolf PackNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Centennial EaglesPhilip RussScheduleRosterStats
Fort Pierce CentralJeff RymerScheduleRosterStats
Treasure Coast TitansDavid MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Vero Beach IndiansBryan RahalScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
St. Andrew's EpiscopalNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Edward's PiratesSteve BeareScheduleRosterStats
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players