Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

3A District 6 Spring 2026 Batting Stats

Disclaimer: Only showing batters with at least 20 AB’s
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
1Cameron McArthurATL69172525540144722.362.444.551
2Ivan SanabriaATL312011400025549.355.500.355
3Josiah PerezATL701821166101021811.300.451.414
4Jayden LombardiATL612217164021582115.279.511.443
5Zac JerkinsATL288730001185.250.432.250
6Bentley HardyATL50101011110621912.200.413.260
7Wyatt TaylorATL411980300622011.195.476.268
8Landen MorganATL2645410020414.192.300.231
9Spencer HunterATL4328520005213.186.300.233
10Chance HedgesATL38461210112814.158.320.263
11Ezra GouldingATL275450004166.148.324.148
12Lincoln BowmanATL230331001038.130.231.174
13Kobe AmedeoATL212000000318.000.160.000
View all Batting Stats for Spring 2026
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players