Space Coast High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

5A District 5 Spring 2026 Batting Stats

Disclaimer: Only showing batters with at least 20 AB’s
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
1Paul TrettnerMP42141918613112105.452.574.857
2Amare CampbellMB495201530081108.408.517.469
3Nathaniel AndersonSS5412221953051147.407.529.611
4Tate ConnorMP57152382006352.404.477.439
5Wiley ConnerMP619211351080511.344.394.459
6Joshua SheffieldSS511717620075513.333.443.373
7Cameron CopeMB4991695005368.327.431.429
8Merrick CampbellSS752524143121342124.320.490.467
9Wrigley ZweifelSS82222617821851323.317.436.500
10Jacob ImhoffSS58131812511511518.310.453.483
11Mason SiskSS62161910201361720.306.483.387
12Dallas NewkirkSS7021218521102716.300.380.471
13Sam HebertSS203651001028.300.364.350
14Cole SagerSS689191420013720.279.363.309
15Jacob McKinnonSS331794100133514.273.415.303
16Austin UpchurchSS75182021211441215.267.379.360
17Elijah BurgessMB4611124200411010.261.397.304
18Damian PaulsenMP43111210002214.256.319.279
19Mateo BondMB4413101000421821.227.469.227
20Jairo Rodriguez MoreiraMB3937200024820.179.373.179
21Roberto ReyesMP233421001176.174.387.217
22Zach SieftertMP3556600011108.171.370.171
23Trevor PittmanMB591010621040513.169.231.237
24Ashton HallMB4367111014319.163.280.233
25Kholton CostMB3335200011417.152.263.152
26Jeremiah PeachMB4715410050620.106.208.128
27Julian GarciaMP3093201021514.100.250.167
28Gianni CerboneMP222230000078.091.310.091
29Dylan VanderburMP4273100093918.071.278.071
30Daniel ReyesMP2021300101811.050.345.200
View all Batting Stats for Spring 2026
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players