Space Coast High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

5A District 6 Spring 2026 Batting Stats

Disclaimer: Only showing batters with at least 20 AB’s
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
1Ray VargasDW321112221114711.375.535.594
2Noah LochiattoDW74192719402100139.365.460.500
3Braden FloresDW6315227500125713.349.453.429
4Eric CunninghamDW52916124005468.308.406.385
5Tayvon ThomsonDW33610420032310.303.395.364
6Brayden ThornDW701221610030712.300.364.314
7Jesus MarreroDW5710155100541014.263.408.281
8Jesse BrockNSB74919603042621.257.329.338
9Mario VegaDW64116950002720.250.342.328
10Landon McLainNSB5961411402331522.237.410.407
11Jace PayneNSB55713510021317.236.283.255
12Eliel RosadoDW44710910031911.227.357.250
13Matthew McCoyDW4149600021510.220.313.220
14Jaden ColonDW63111310101641218.206.367.270
15Randon SchadNSB2034330011011.200.238.350
16Brody SlyzikNSB4067420133516.175.306.300
17Michael IannucciNSB52894300121517.173.377.231
18Carson LessardNSB354640002128.171.237.171
19Tate HaagNSB455720007528.156.264.156
20Hunter MotollaNSB291421000298.138.375.172
21Blake JonesDW223340000039.136.240.136
22Slade SuberNSB4555400022315.111.200.111
23Gavin DealyNSB3423100010315.088.162.088
24Caden LyonNSB2622210002710.077.314.115
View all Batting Stats for Spring 2026
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players