Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Fort Meade Miners @ Lakeland Dreadnaughts - 4/01/26

Final
123456789RHE
Fort Meade Miners (10-12)01040016110
Lakeland Dreadnaughts (14-12)341310x12141
W: Cooper Carbonara   L: Owen Harrell
Fort Meade Miners Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Christiansen, Koby02000000000000.000.000.000
Cochrane, Rider10020002000011.000.250.000
Harrell, Owen40210000000000.500.500.500
Hermelbracht, Caleb30100000000011.333.500.333
Lopez, Joshua40110000000001.250.250.250
Mincey, Kaden31201000000011.667.7501.000
Montsdeoca, Ty30100000000100.333.500.333
Stala, Harrison32100000000010.333.500.333
Stripling, Easton41100000000001.250.250.250
Zahara, Colten40210000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals2961151002000146.379.444.414
Fort Meade Miners Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Christiansen, Koby00001001.000000000000.000.00
Harrell, Owen10101003.0869130000014.003.33
Hermelbracht, Caleb0000100.100000000000.000.00
Mincey, Kaden00001001.0332121010021.003.00
Zahara, Colten0000100.2111221000010.5115.00
Team Totals10105006.0121012472010011.672.67
Fort Meade Miners Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fort Meade Miners Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Lopez, Joshua111.000
Zahara, Colten01.000
Team Totals12.500
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players