Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Trinity Christian Eagles @ St. John's Country Day - 5/07/21

Final
123456789RHE
Trinity Christian Eagles (3-16)0030000342
St. John's Country Day (24-7)342200x1180
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Trinity Christian Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Acevedo, Derek30000000000001.000.000.000
Camara, Gio31110000000000.333.333.333
Jones, Kyle20000000000001.000.000.000
McDermott, Dominick31120010000001.333.3331.333
McNamara, Caden30000000000002.000.000.000
Oglageo, Carter30100000000000.333.333.333
Oglageo, Reilley21100000000000.500.500.500
Privett, Colten30000000000002.000.000.000
Rivera, Jacob10000000000011.000.500.000
Team Totals233430010000018.174.208.304
Trinity Christian Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
McDermott, Dominick10101002.0864621120021.005.00
Privett, Colten00001004.032344001003.501.75
Team Totals10102006.01187106113009.332.83
Trinity Christian Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
St. John's Country Day Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrade, Shawn11000000010010.000.500.000
Bolston, Kyle01000000000000.000.000.000
Davis, Mason30111000000011.333.500.667
Gilson, George10000000000000.000.000.000
Hodges, Bradley20120001000011.500.500.500
Howell, Finn43221010000010.500.6001.500
Matthews, Walker10000000000000.000.000.000
Moore, Connor31000000000013.000.250.000
Moore, Tyce111200000000301.0001.0001.000
Oman, James41110000010001.250.250.250
Shannahan, Luke21120010000110.500.7502.000
Taylor, Jordan32101000001010.333.500.667
Team Totals251181030210211106.320.514.680
St. John's Country Day Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bradley, Trevor00001001.000100000000.001.00
Daneault, Kody00001001.000001000000.000.00
Mamea, Isaiah01001001.000001000000.000.00
Thomas, Jace10001003.033314000007.001.33
Thomas, Jacob00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals11005007.033418000003.000.71
St. John's Country Day Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. John's Country Day Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Bolston, Kyle111.000
Moore, Tyce111.000
Oman, James111.000
Taylor, Jordan111.000
Team Totals441.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players