Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Hernando Leopards @ Rockledge Raiders - 5/07/21

Final
123456789RHE
Hernando Leopards (23-4)0000000032
Rockledge Raiders (23-3)100000x150
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Hernando Leopards Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Hernando Leopards Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Hernando Leopards Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Hernando Leopards Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Rockledge Raiders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Amick, Logan20100000000000.500.500.500
Aravena, Kai30000000010000.000.000.000
Balzer, Julian31200100010000.667.6671.333
Bradley, Frankie20000000000001.000.000.000
Davidson, Cade20100000001010.500.667.500
Leblanc, Chase30000000010002.000.000.000
Saltsman, Aaron30100000000000.333.333.333
Skradski, Brady30000000000003.000.000.000
Wojcik, Stephen20000000010010.000.333.000
Team Totals231500100041026.217.280.304
Rockledge Raiders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hartman, Karl11001117.0003112000000.000.57
Team Totals11001117.0003112000000.000.57
Rockledge Raiders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Rockledge Raiders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players