Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Spruce Creek Hawks @ Bartram Trail Bears - 5/07/21

Final
123456789RHE
Spruce Creek Hawks (23-9)00000001110
Bartram Trail Bears (22-6)00000000020
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Spruce Creek Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bentley, Luke10000000100101.000.500.000
Dunlap, Chase21000000000100.000.333.000
Godawa, Trent20000000000102.000.333.000
Hurst, Dalton30100000000000.333.333.333
Iguaran, Sebastian30110000000000.333.333.333
Mastromauro, Evan40000000000000.000.000.000
Neely, Brandon30000000000002.000.000.000
Robinson, Corey40000000000002.000.000.000
Wetherell, Preston30000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals251210000100309.080.179.080
Spruce Creek Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Neely, Brandon11001007.0002211200000.000.57
Wetherell, Preston00011001.000000000000.000.00
Team Totals11012008.0002211200000.000.50
Spruce Creek Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Spruce Creek Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Bartram Trail Bears Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Carter, Gage20000000000011.000.333.000
DeLamielleure, Brody30000000000001.000.000.000
Golemo, Ethan30100000000000.333.333.333
Henry, Hayden20000000100001.000.000.000
Lodise, Alex30000000000003.000.000.000
Mann, Justin30000000010002.000.000.000
Myers, Kolt30101000000001.333.333.667
Nadeau, Justin10000000000111.000.667.000
Wood, Noah20000000000101.000.333.000
Team Totals2202010001102211.091.231.136
Bartram Trail Bears Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Kemper, Bryce0000100.200001001000.000.00
Pocol, Ashton10101007.111118201000.950.28
Team Totals10102008.011119202000.880.25
Bartram Trail Bears Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bartram Trail Bears Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Golemo, Ethan01.000
Mann, Justin01.000
Myers, Kolt01.000
Wood, Noah111.000
Team Totals14.250
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players