Space Coast High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Father Lopez Green Wave - 3/13/26

Final
123456789RHE
New Smyrna Beach Cudas (5-17-1)1020001473
Father Lopez Green Wave (7-17)2010000382
W: Rocco Giordano   L: Owen Mock
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brock, Jesse31100000000002.333.333.333
Dealy, Gavin40100000000001.250.250.250
Iannucci, Michael20111000000010.500.6671.000
Lyon, Caden00000000000010.0001.000.000
McLain, Landon42211000000001.500.500.750
Motolla, Hunter30211000000011.667.7501.000
Payne, Jace30110001000000.333.250.333
Schad, Randon30101000000000.333.333.667
Slyzik, Brody20000000000012.000.333.000
Suber, Slade21000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals264944001000047.346.419.500
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Giordano, Rocco01001002.000223001000.002.00
Kobylanski, James10001005.033715200004.201.60
Team Totals11002007.033938201003.001.71
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brock, Jesse111.000
Dealy, Gavin111.000
Lessard, Carson111.000
Team Totals331.000
Father Lopez Green Wave Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bosley, Brendan10000000000000.000.000.000
Boyd, Kaiden40220000000001.500.500.500
Brian, Brandon20000000000111.000.500.000
Brownlee, Westin31100000000001.333.333.333
Brownlee, Baron20000000000011.000.333.000
Davis, Colt20000000000011.000.333.000
Lansing, Kyle40100000000001.250.250.250
McKinley, Liam41200000000001.500.500.500
Mock, Owen10000000000001.000.000.000
Zimmerer, Vinny31210000000100.667.750.667
Team Totals263830000000238.308.419.308
Father Lopez Green Wave Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bosley, Brendan10001005.133715001003.941.57
Mock, Owen00101001.210032000000.002.50
Team Totals10102007.043747001003.001.57
Father Lopez Green Wave Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Father Lopez Green Wave Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
McKinley, Liam01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players