Space Coast High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Deltona Wolves @ Atlantic Sharks - 2/20/26

Final
123456789RHE
Deltona Wolves (12-13)140031x964
Atlantic Sharks (11-13)000140x565
W: Noah Lochiatto   L: Nicholas Lutton
Deltona Wolves Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Colon, Jaden32110000000011.333.500.333
Cunningham, Eric12010001000020.000.500.000
Delle Donne, Rivers01000000000000.000.000.000
Flores, Braden22101000000200.500.7501.000
Jones, Blake11000000000000.000.000.000
Lochiatto, Noah40121000000002.250.250.500
Marrero, Jesus20000000000011.000.333.000
McCoy, Matthew30000000000011.000.250.000
Rosado, Eliel30101000000001.333.333.667
Thorn, Brayden31210000000010.667.750.667
Vega, Mario30221000000001.667.6671.000
Team Totals259874001000267.320.471.480
Deltona Wolves Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Lochiatto, Noah11001004.010217000000.000.75
Rosado, Eliel0000100.100000000000.000.00
Stephenson, Jase00001001.000102000000.001.00
Thorn, Brayden0000100.2413010010010.5115.00
Team Totals11004006.0516110001001.171.17
Deltona Wolves Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Deltona Wolves Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Cunningham, Eric221.000
Delle Donne, Rivers111.000
Flores, Braden221.000
Rosado, Eliel01.000
Thorn, Brayden23.667
Team Totals79.778
Atlantic Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Amedeo, Kobe30000000000001.000.000.000
Bowman, Lincoln30000000000003.000.000.000
Hardy, Bentley31200000000001.667.667.667
Hedges, Chance30000000000002.000.000.000
Hunter, Spencer30000000000001.000.000.000
Lombardi, Jayden31211000000000.667.6671.000
McArthur, Cameron30100000000001.333.333.333
Perez, Josiah31110000000000.333.333.333
Taylor, Wyatt22000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals2656210000000110.231.259.269
Atlantic Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hedges, Chance00001004.141246102001.621.46
Lutton, Nicholas10101001.2559211020021.019.17
Team Totals10102006.0961167204007.002.83
Atlantic Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Atlantic Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Lombardi, Jayden111.000
McArthur, Cameron12.500
Perez, Josiah221.000
Sanabria, Ivan12.500
Team Totals57.714
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players