Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Eau Gallie Commodores - 2/20/26

Final
123456789RHE
New Smyrna Beach Cudas (5-17-1)100000x120
Eau Gallie Commodores (15-11)302303x11100
W: Brock Lustic   L: Tate Haag
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brock, Jesse31100000000002.333.333.333
Haag, Tate30000000000001.000.000.000
Iannucci, Michael30000000000001.000.000.000
Lyon, Caden20000000000011.000.333.000
McLain, Landon30110000000010.333.500.333
Motolla, Hunter10000000000110.000.667.000
Schad, Randon20000000000002.000.000.000
Slyzik, Brody20000000000001.000.000.000
Suber, Slade20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals211210000000139.095.240.095
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Haag, Tate10101003.0556240010011.672.67
Payne, Jace0000100.1322200000042.0440.00
Williams, Brendan00001002.030222103000.002.00
Team Totals10103005.11171066104009.193.00
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
New Smyrna Beach Cudas Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brock, Jesse111.000
Team Totals111.000
Eau Gallie Commodores Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Barna, Alex02000000000010.0001.000.000
Breckenridge, Vincent121300110000201.000.7504.000
Breckenridge, Dominic20110000000010.500.667.500
Culver, Cade30110000000101.333.500.333
Henderson, Hunter40121000000000.250.250.500
Hollenbeck, Jovanni02000000000000.000.000.000
Jaquez, Kayden32201000000011.667.7501.000
Jones, K.J.41331010000000.750.7501.750
Lustic, Brock31010000000010.000.250.000
O Keefe, Conor40000000000003.000.000.000
Tynan, Deklyn31101000000001.333.333.667
Team Totals271110114021000166.370.486.741
Eau Gallie Commodores Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Lustic, Brock11001003.011206000002.330.67
Sumner, Cameron00001003.000033100000.001.00
Team Totals11002006.011239100001.170.83
Eau Gallie Commodores Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Eau Gallie Commodores Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Barna, Alex111.000
Jaquez, Kayden111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players