Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Master's Academy Patriots @ Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs - 4/20/24

Final
123456789RHE
Master's Academy Patriots (15-11)1020000373
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs (14-11)402000x670
W:    L: Gian Brown
Master's Academy Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bona, Johnnie31100000000011.333.500.333
Brown, Gian31120010000000.333.3331.333
Buxton, Dean30000000000002.000.000.000
Celano, Joseph31100000000000.333.333.333
Downey, Nate30100000000000.333.333.333
Eiswerth, C.J.30110000000001.333.333.333
Grispo, Peter30100000000001.333.333.333
Stromberg, Grant30100000000000.333.333.333
Thompson, Colton30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals273730010000015.259.286.370
Master's Academy Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Brown, Gian10101002.0555240000217.503.50
Downey, Nate00001004.011216001041.750.75
Team Totals10102006.0667310001067.001.67
Master's Academy Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Master's Academy Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Arana, Sebastian21000000000010.000.333.000
Benavides, Miguel222100000000101.0001.0001.000
Carrillo, Nicolas31100000000002.333.333.333
Casal, Dylan20100000000001.500.500.500
Cruz, Justin10000000000001.000.000.000
Diaz, Jonathan30000000000002.000.000.000
Espinales, Damian31110000000001.333.333.333
Montoro, Jacob20000000000002.000.000.000
Oliva, Samuel31100000000001.333.333.333
Villares, Guillermo202300000000101.0001.0001.000
Team Totals2368500000000310.348.423.348
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Garcia, Adrian11001007.033715000003.001.14
Team Totals11001007.033715000003.001.14
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Arana, Sebastian0100.00000.0000
Benavides, Miguel11001.00000.0000
Casal, Dylan15001.00000.0000
Diaz, Jonathan10001.00000.0000
Espinales, Damian10001.00000.0000
Montoro, Jacob50001.00000.0000
Oliva, Samuel22001.00000.0000
Villares, Guillermo100001.00000.0000
Team Totals219007.00000.0000
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Arana, Sebastian10.000
Benavides, Miguel01.000
Carrillo, Nicolas10.000
Espinales, Damian20.000
Rodriguez, Ricardo111.000
Villares, Guillermo10.000
Team Totals623.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players