Space Coast High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Eau Gallie Commodores @ Jesuit Tigers - 5/21/22

Final
123456789RHE
Eau Gallie Commodores (22-7)0000000020
Jesuit Tigers (24-8)200400x671
W: Wes Mendes   L: David Morrisey
Eau Gallie Commodores Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bragg, Brandon30000000000003.000.000.000
Dexter, Josh30000000000003.000.000.000
Gruessner, Kyle30100000001000.333.333.333
Jackson, Riley20000000000011.000.333.000
Neal, Christian20000000000011.000.333.000
Ross, DeAmez40000000000001.000.000.000
Smith, Garrett30000000000001.000.000.000
Snowden, Daniel30200000000000.667.667.667
Tejeda, Joelvis20000000010011.000.333.000
Team Totals2503000000110311.120.214.120
Eau Gallie Commodores Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Leech, Hunter00001002.100301000000.001.43
Morrisey, David1010100.022020100000.000.00
Tejeda, Joelvis00001003.244412000007.641.56
Team Totals10103006.066733100007.001.67
Eau Gallie Commodores Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Eau Gallie Commodores Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Jesuit Tigers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
French, Carter21110000100001.500.500.500
Hines, Josh30121000000000.333.333.667
Jordan, Grant31201000000000.667.6671.000
Kulikowski, Jake20000000000010.000.333.000
Lozano, Jacob20100000000000.500.500.500
Martinez, Jack21000000000101.000.333.000
Mendes, Wes20010001000001.000.000.000
Nessler, AJ31120000000010.333.500.333
Pestalozzi, Zane01000000000000.000.000.000
Pirela, Dariel01000000000000.000.000.000
Rupp, Jake00000000000010.0001.000.000
Smith, Jalen101010000000001.0001.0002.000
Thompson, Clay20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals226763001100133.318.407.455
Jesuit Tigers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Chamberlin, Brooks0000100.100000000000.000.00
Mendes, Wes11001006.2003311000000.000.97
Team Totals11002007.0003311000000.000.86
Jesuit Tigers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Jesuit Tigers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players