Space Coast High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Father Lopez Green Wave @ Trinity Christian Eagles - 2/26/26

Final
123456789RHE
Father Lopez Green Wave (7-17)0010000131
Trinity Christian Eagles (14-10)010202x585
W: Reilley Oglageo   L: Westin Brownlee
Father Lopez Green Wave Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bosley, Brendan21000000000000.000.000.000
Brian, Brandon20000000000011.000.333.000
Brownlee, Westin30000000000000.000.000.000
Brownlee, Baron30000000000002.000.000.000
Davis, Colt20100000000010.500.667.500
Johnson, Devin40000000000001.000.000.000
Lansing, Kyle20000000000001.000.000.000
McKinley, Liam40200000000000.500.500.500
Mock, Owen10000000000001.000.000.000
Peterson, Kaine101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Ridenour, Connor10000000000001.000.000.000
Zimmerer, Vinny20000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals271400000000029.148.207.148
Father Lopez Green Wave Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Brownlee, Westin00001002.222323000005.252.27
Campanella, Ian10001002.111401200003.001.90
Peterson, Kaine0000100.000100001000.000.00
Zimmerer, Vinny00101001.0220101000014.001.00
Team Totals10104006.055834301005.831.83
Father Lopez Green Wave Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Father Lopez Green Wave Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brownlee, Baron111.000
McKinley, Liam111.000
Peterson, Kaine111.000
Ridenour, Connor12.500
Team Totals45.800
Trinity Christian Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bagg, Elijah303300000000001.0001.0001.000
Berry, Quentin20100000000000.500.500.500
Callahan, Liam222110000001001.0001.0001.500
Hamilton, Owen20110001000000.500.333.500
Kuczynski, Kyle20000000000011.000.333.000
Oglageo, Reilley30000000000000.000.000.000
Panetta, Anthony31101000000001.333.333.667
Panetta, Andrew12000000000020.000.667.000
Ramirez, Nasir20000000000202.000.500.000
Team Totals205852001000334.400.519.500
Trinity Christian Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hess, Waylon0000100.200001000000.000.00
Oglageo, Reilley11001006.110328000000.000.82
Team Totals11002007.010329000000.000.71
Trinity Christian Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players