Space Coast High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deltona Wolves - 3/30/26

Final
123456789RHE
Seabreeze Sandcrabs (11-15)00301116143
Deltona Wolves (12-13)0000000040
W: Joshua Sheffield   L: Mason Draper
Seabreeze Sandcrabs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anderson, Nathaniel313110000001001.0001.0001.333
Campbell, Merrick41200000000001.500.500.500
Hebert, Sam10000000000000.000.000.000
Imhoff, Jacob31210000000011.667.750.667
McKinnon, Jacob30000000000003.000.000.000
Newkirk, Dallas42201000000001.500.500.750
Sager, Cole40000000000002.000.000.000
Sisk, Mason40310000000000.750.750.750
Upchurch, Austin40000000000002.000.000.000
Zweifel, Wrigley41221100000001.500.5001.250
Team Totals34614531000001111.412.444.559
Seabreeze Sandcrabs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Chieppa, Parker0000100.200101000000.005.00
Sheffield, Joshua11001006.100336000000.000.98
Team Totals11002007.000437000000.001.00
Seabreeze Sandcrabs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seabreeze Sandcrabs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Campbell, Merrick12.500
Sisk, Mason111.000
Team Totals23.667
Deltona Wolves Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Colon, Jaden40000000000001.000.000.000
Cunningham, Eric30100000000000.333.333.333
Delle Donne, Rivers00000000000010.0001.000.000
Flores, Braden30100000000001.333.333.333
Jones, Blake20000000000002.000.000.000
Lochiatto, Noah30100000000000.333.333.333
Marrero, Jesus10000000000010.000.500.000
Rosado, Eliel10000000000001.000.000.000
Thomson, Tayvon10000000000000.000.000.000
Thorn, Brayden30000000000001.000.000.000
Vargas, Ray202010000000001.0001.0001.500
Vega, Mario10000000000011.000.500.000
Team Totals240501000000037.208.296.250
Deltona Wolves Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Draper, Mason10101005.042717000002.801.60
Flores, Braden00001001.011203000007.002.00
McCoy, Matthew00001001.011201100007.002.00
Team Totals10103007.06411111100004.001.71
Deltona Wolves Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Deltona Wolves Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Cunningham, Eric01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players