Space Coast High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Melbourne Central Catholic @ Cardinal Gibbons - 5/30/19

Final
123456789RHE
Melbourne Central Catholic (25-6)00010203680
Cardinal Gibbons00010020370
W: Shea Justin   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Melbourne Central Catholic Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Beolet, Zach42221100010001.500.5001.250
Bradley, Frankie40100000000001.250.250.250
Cantres, Derick31000000000010.000.250.000
Dalrymple, Bryce20131000000001.500.5001.000
Espiritusanto, Kevin21100000000110.500.750.500
Espiritusanto, Bryant20000000000001.000.000.000
Lierman, Justin10000000000001.000.000.000
Maruzella, Cam30000000000020.000.400.000
Pallo, Gabe50101000000001.200.200.400
Smallwood, Caleb20000000010110.000.500.000
Taylor, Jackson31201000000000.667.6671.000
Zarzana, Anthony01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals316854100020256.258.395.452
Melbourne Central Catholic Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Justin, Shea01001001.200000100000.000.00
Lierman, Justin00001001.0223011000014.003.00
Taylor, Jackson10001005.011421000001.401.20
Zarzana, Anthony0000100.100000000000.000.00
Team Totals11004008.033722200002.631.13
Melbourne Central Catholic Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Melbourne Central Catholic Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Paternoster, Jack111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 30, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic (25-6)
Cardinal Gibbons
6
3
Final
View All League Line Scores
Space Coast
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players